Viola Bailey Pics – She comes from a country hardly anybody has ever heard of, but this babe is such a sex bomb that she’s sure going to put Latvia on the map. She looks like an angel with big boobs but behaves like a sex fiend who’s ready to push the limits of sex to their extremes and there’s nothing she won’t do to keep the jizz flying and the pussies squirting.

Viola Bailey Pics – Big Tits – Shaved Pussy

She is a gorgeous natural sweetie with big breasts that come close to perfection. Photo shoot at Met Art in November 2013. Later followed by shoots for Nubiles, Babes, Femjoy and many other sites. In June 2014 she did a first hardcore scene for Woodman Casting.

Viola Bailey Pics – Big breasted Blond Angel

AKA : Viola Paige. Violetta Banks. Vanea H. Viola Oh
Date of Birth : 1993-03-03
Height : 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
Measurements: 37DD-25-35
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Hazel
Ethnicity: White
Rank : 179
View : 52878
Sexual Orientation : Straight
City : Riga
State : Latvia
Click the thumbs to open full size photo in new tab